Sołectwa
Sołectwo | Imię i nazwisko Sołtysa |
Sołectwo Brzyszów | Ewelina Kaleta |
Sołectwo Cegielnia | Konrad Błachowicz |
Sołectwo Jaskrów | Krystyna Tyras |
Sołectwo Jaźwiny | Iwona Boral |
Sołectwo Kłobukowice (z miejscowością Łuszczyn) | Łukasz Heręży |
Sołectwo Kobyłczyce | Artur Jabłoński |
Sołectwo Krasice | Ireneusz Bekus |
Sołectwo Kuchary | Daniel Trąbski |
Sołectwo Kuśmierki | Mirosław Kowalczyk |
Sołectwo Latosówka | Mariusz Pruban |
Sołectwo Małusy Małe | Beata Białek |
Sołectwo Małusy Wielkie | Czesław Makowski |
Sołectwo Mokrzesz (z miejscowością Pniaki Mokrzeskie) | Anna Mazia |
Sołectwo Mstów | Eugeniusz Cierpiałowski |
Sołectwo Siedlec (z miejscowością Gąszczyk) | Krzysztof Choryłek |
Sołectwo Srocko | Wojciech Piaszczyk |
Sołectwo Wancerzów (z miejscowością Rajsko) | Tadeusz Brędzel |
Sołectwo Zawada | Jerzy Siwek |
RADY SOŁECKIE W SOŁECTWACH GMINY MSTÓW
Lp. | Sołectwo | Skład Rady Sołeckiej |
1. | Sołectwo Brzyszów | 1. Jan Rak 2. Andżelika Turowska 3. Robert Rospondek 4. Józef Dudek 5. Paweł Krzywda |
2. | Sołectwo Cegielnia | 1. Wiesław Bekus 2. Piotr Błachowicz 3. Marek Wawrzkiewicz 4. Konrad Błachowicz 5. Fabian Orlikowski 6. Iwona Sieradzka |
3. | Sołectwo Jaskrów | 1. Jan Gaudy 2. Małgorzata Luter 3. Marian Łapaj 4. Beata Puchalska 5. Mirosław Rozpondek 6. Waldemar Trojanowski |
4. | Sołectwo Jaźwiny | 1. Iwona Weżgowiec 2. Rafał Kabacik 3. Andrzej Bajor 4. Przemysław Włodarczyk 5. Małgorzata Wypych |
5. | Sołectwo Kłobukowice | 1. Krzysztof Walaszczyk 2. Tadeusz Kuban 3. Michał Mermer 4. Tomasz Kowalczyk 5. Bogusława Mazurkiewicz-Raźniak |
6. | Sołectwo Kobyłczyce | 1. Grzegorz Stachurski 2. Konrad Michalczyk 3. Marek Lisowski 4. Adrian Jabłoński 5. Alina Kowalczyk |
7. | Sołectwo Krasice | 1. Jacek Piechowicz 2. Zenon Boral 3. Katarzyna Bajor 4. Sławomir Kała 5. Eugeniusz Boral 6. Monika Pardela 7. Agnieszka Boral |
8. | Sołectwo Kuchary | 1. Kamil Całusiński 2. Henryk Nowakowski 3. Adrian Notoński 4. Piotr Rospądek 5. Robert Rozpondek 6. Danuta Sokalska |
9. | Sołectwo Kuśmierki | 1. Adam Radosz 2. Beata Machura 3. Mirosław Stefaniak 4. Dariusz Choryłek 5. Janusz Borowin |
10. | Sołectwo Latosówka | 1. Robert Kinkel 2. Aneta Ociepa 3. Gabriela Hereźniak 4. Zofia Nowak 5. Dorota Rybak 6. Sylwester Michalak |
11. | Sołectwo Małusy Małe | 1. Agata Siwek 2. Marta Hadryś 3. Mirosław Kasztelan 4. Henryk Królikowski 5. Renata Choryłek 6. Grażyna Całus 7. Marian Nowak |
12. | Sołectwo Małusy Wielkie | 1. Paulina Czyż 2. Henryk Kalota 3. Marek Sypuła 4. Daniel Mermer 5. Piotr Moroń |
13. | Sołectwo Mokrzesz (z miejscowością Pniaki Mokrzeskie) |
1. Marek Chmielarz |
14. | Sołectwo Mstów | 1. Czesław Zyzik 2. Krzysztof Puczyński 3. Elżbieta Woldan 4. Andrzej Purgal 5. Rajmund Grzesiczak |
15. | Sołectwo Siedlec | 1. Piotr Sojda 2. Marcel Figzał 3. Damian Jaksender 4. Justyna Kozina 5. Przemysław Małolepszy |
16. | Sołectwo Srocko | 1. Teresa Jezierska 2. Michał Gradzik 3. Aleksandra Purgal 4. Józef Kręciwilk 5. Jerzy Szymczyk |
17. | Sołectwo Wancerzów | 1. Maria Rozpondek 2. Katarzyna Gołkowska 3. Krzysztof Nocuń 4. Magdalena Małolepsza 5. Irena Gaudy |
18. | Sołectwo Zawada | 1. Marek Kowalczyk 2. Ewa Wosik 3. Małgorzata Konarska 4. Remigiusz Pardela 5. Edward Śpiewakowski 6. Sławomir Biś 7. Mirosław Zatoń 8. Zbigniew Jędras 9. Zdzisław Chrapoński |