Piątek, 22 listopad 2019, imieniny: Cecylii, Wszemily, Stefana
A+ A-

Sołectwa

 

solectwa

Sołectwo Imię i nazwisko Sołtysa
Sołectwo Brzyszów Ewelina Kaleta
Sołectwo Cegielnia Konrad Błachowicz
Sołectwo Jaskrów Krystyna Tyras
Sołectwo Jaźwiny Iwona Boral
Sołectwo Kłobukowice (z miejscowością Łuszczyn) Łukasz Heręży
Sołectwo Kobyłczyce Artur Jabłoński
Sołectwo Krasice Ireneusz Bekus
Sołectwo Kuchary Konrad Sojda
Sołectwo Kuśmierki Mirosław Kowalczyk
Sołectwo Latosówka Mariusz Pruban
Sołectwo Małusy Małe Beata Białek
Sołectwo Małusy Wielkie Czesław Makowski
Sołectwo Mokrzesz (z miejscowością Pniaki Mokrzeskie) Anna Mazia
Sołectwo Mstów Zbigniew Bigosiński
Sołectwo Siedlec (z miejscowością Gąszczyk) Krzysztof Choryłek
Sołectwo Srocko Wojciech Piaszczyk
Sołectwo Wancerzów (z miejscowością Rajsko) Tadeusz Brędzel
Sołectwo Zawada Jerzy Siwek

 


RADY SOŁECKIE W SOŁECTWACH GMINY MSTÓW

Lp. Sołectwo Skład Rady Sołeckiej
1. Sołectwo Brzyszów 1. Mirosław Biś
2. Jan Rak
3. Andżelika Turowska
4. Robert Rospondek
5. Józef Dudek
6. Paweł Krzywda
2. Sołectwo Cegielnia 1. Wiesław Bekus
2. Piotr Błachowicz
3. Marek Wawrzkiewicz
4. Konrad Błachowicz
5. Fabian Orlikowski
6. Iwona Sieradzka
3. Sołectwo Jaskrów 1. Jan Gaudy
2. Małgorzata Luter
3. Marian Łapaj
4. Beata Puchalska
5. Mirosław Rozpondek
6. Waldemar Trojanowski
4. Sołectwo Jaźwiny 1. Iwona Weżgowiec
2. Rafał Kabacik
3. Andrzej Bajor
4. Przemysław Włodarczyk
5. Małgorzata Wypych
5. Sołectwo Kłobukowice 1. Krzysztof Walaszczyk
2. Tadeusz Kuban
3. Michał Mermer
4. Tomasz Kowalczyk
5. Bogusława Mazurkiewicz-Raźniak
6. Sołectwo Kobyłczyce 1. Grzegorz Stachurski
2. Konrad Michalczyk
3. Marek Lisowski
4. Adrian Jabłoński
5. Alina Kowalczyk
7. Sołectwo Krasice 1. Jacek Piechowicz
2. Zenon Boral
3. Katarzyna Bajor
4. Sławomir Kała
5. Eugeniusz Boral
6. Monika Pardela
7. Agnieszka Boral
8. Sołectwo Kuchary 1. Kamil Całusiński
2. Henryk Nowakowski
3. Adrian Notoński
4. Piotr Rospondek
5. Robert Rospondek
6. Danuta Sokalska
9. Sołectwo Kuśmierki 1. Adam Radosz
2. Beata Machura
3. Mirosław Stefaniak
4. Dariusz Choryłek
5. Janusz Borowin
10. Sołectwo Latosówka 1. Robert Kinkel
2. Aneta Ociepa
3. Gabriela Hereźniak
4. Zofia Nowak
5. Dorota Rybak
6. Sylwester Michalak
11. Sołectwo Małusy Małe 1. Agata Siwek
2. Marta Hadryś
3. Mirosław Kasztelan
4. Henryk Królikowski
5. Renata Choryłek
6. Grażyna Całus
7. Marian Nowak
12. Sołectwo Małusy Wielkie 1. Paulina Czyż
2. Henryk Kalota
3. Marek Sypuła
4. Daniel Mermer
5. Piotr Moroń
13. Sołectwo Mokrzesz (z miejscowością Pniaki Mokrzeskie)

1. Marek Chmielarz
2. Jerzy Walaszczyk
3. Witold Wolański
4. Łukasz Całusiński
5. Małgorzata Kamińska

6. Adam Jakubczak
7. Małgorzata Liberda

14. Sołectwo Mstów 1. Czesław Zyzik
2. Krzysztof Puczyński
3. Grzegorz Kopcik
4. Elżbieta Woldan
5. Andrzej Purgal
6. Rajmund Grzesiczak
15. Sołectwo Siedlec 1. Piotr Sojda
2. Marcel Figzał
3. Damian Jaksender
4. Justyna Kozina
5. Przemysław Małolepszy
16. Sołectwo Srocko 1. Teresa Jezierska
2. Michał Gradzik
3. Aleksandra Purgal
4. Józef Kręciwilk
5. Jerzy Szymczyk
17. Sołectwo Wancerzów 1. Maria Rozpondek
2. Katarzyna Gołkowska
3. Krzysztof Nocuń
4. Magdalena Małolepsza
5. Irena Gaudy
18. Sołectwo Zawada 1. Marek Kowalczyk
2. Ewa Wosik
3. Małgorzaa Konarska 
4. Remigiusz Pardela
5. Edward Śpiewakowski
6. Sławomir Biś
7. Mirosław Zatoń
8. Zbiegniew Jędras
9. Zdzisław Chrapoński
Wstecz